Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Чехов"



Пн. 21/10Вт. 22/10Ср. 23/10Чт. 24/10Пт. 25/10Сб. 26/10Вс. 27/10
07:30 
YOGA

07:30 - 09:00

Мачулина Людмила Валериевна

Зал №1

 
YOGA

07:30 - 09:00

Мачулина Людмила Валериевна

Зал №1

   
09:00 
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА

09:00 - 10:00

Мачулина Людмила Валериевна

Зал №1

 
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА

09:00 - 10:00

Мачулина Людмила Валериевна

Зал №1

   
09:30    
YOGA

09:30 - 10:30

Марченко Елена Викторовна

Зал №1

  
10:00
STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

PILATES

10:00 - 11:00

Мачулина Людмила Валериевна

Зал №1

SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

  
STEP 1

10:00 - 11:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

 
11:00
UPPER BODY

11:00 - 12:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

BUMS+ABS

11:00 - 12:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

POWER BALL

11:00 - 12:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

BODYPUMP Les Mills

11:00 - 12:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

STEP 1

11:00 - 12:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

SUPER SCULPT

11:00 - 12:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

BODYBALANCE Les Mills

11:00 - 12:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

12:00
LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

SUPER SCULPT

12:00 - 13:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

STRETCHING

12:00 - 13:00

Рыбальченко Юлия Владимировна

Зал №1

CXWORX Les Mills

12:00 - 12:30

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

CROSS TRAINING BASE

12:00 - 13:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

CXWORX Les Mills

12:00 - 12:30

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

LOWER BODY

12:00 - 13:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

12:30   
STRETCHING 30

12:30 - 13:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

 
STRETCHING 30

12:30 - 13:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

 
13:00
BODYBALANCE Les Mills

13:00 - 14:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

13:00 - 14:00

Рыбальченко Юлия Владимировна

Зал №1

 
MFR (миофасциальный релиз)

13:00 - 14:00

Рыбальченко Юлия Владимировна

Зал №1

 
LOWER BODY

13:00 - 14:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

SUPER SCULPT

13:00 - 14:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

14:00      
POWER BALL

14:00 - 15:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

18:00
SUPER SCULPT

18:00 - 19:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

PILATES

18:00 - 19:00

Рыбальченко Юлия Владимировна

Зал №1

BOXING

18:00 - 19:00

Власян Алексей Владимирович

Зона Единоборств

BUMS+ABS

18:00 - 19:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

BOXING

18:00 - 19:00

Власян Алексей Владимирович

Зона Единоборств

STEP 1

18:00 - 19:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

BODYPUMP Les Mills

18:00 - 19:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

  
19:00
POWER BALL

19:00 - 20:00

Нечаева Людмила Александровна

Зал №1

STEP INTERVAL

19:00 - 20:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

SUPER SCULPT

19:00 - 20:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

PILATES

19:00 - 20:00

Рыбальченко Юлия Владимировна

Зал №1

CXWORX Les Mills

19:00 - 19:30

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

  
19:30    
STRETCHING 30

19:30 - 20:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

  
20:00
BODYPUMP Les Mills

20:00 - 21:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

BODYBALANCE Les Mills

20:00 - 21:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

YOGA

20:00 - 21:00

Марченко Елена Викторовна

Зал №1

ШПАГАТ

20:00 - 21:00

Рыбальченко Юлия Владимировна

Зона Единоборств

LOWER BODY

20:00 - 21:00

Ерылкина Диана Игоревна

Зал №1

YOGA

20:00 - 21:30

Мачулина Людмила Валериевна

Зал №1

  
21:00 
STRETCHING

21:00 - 22:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

CROSS TRAINING BASE

21:00 - 22:00

Перова Вероника Игоревна

Зал №1

    
Начни сегодня!
Заказать пробное посещение